Is Shaved Parmesan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Cultre, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme
Check Shaved Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaved Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
Where to buy
Shaved Parmesan is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepSalad


