Is Shaved Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY BREAST, WATER, WHITE TURKEY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Shaved Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaved Smoked Turkey Breast & White Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice


