Is Shawbridge Porc Des Laurentides Saucisson Tranché Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, White Wine, Salt, Celery Juice Powder (cultured Celery Juice, Sea Salt), Sugar, Bacterial Culture, Spices. Contains Sulphites.
Check Shawbridge Porc Des Laurentides Saucisson Tranché against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shawbridge Porc Des Laurentides Saucisson Tranché in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


