Is SHAWNEER'S GREENTHUMB POPCORN, POPCORN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SEA SALT CRYSTALS, ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC KELP POWDER, ORGANIC BEET POWDER, AND ORGANIC CARROT POWDER.
Check SHAWNEER'S GREENTHUMB POPCORN, POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHAWNEER'S GREENTHUMB POPCORN, POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


