Is Shaw's, Marketfresh, Grman Prtzl Tbl Loaf Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid Added As Dough Conditioner, Malted Barley Flour, Enzyme, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm & Canola Oil), Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Extract

Check Shaw's, Marketfresh, Grman Prtzl Tbl Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking