Is Shaw's, Marketfresh, Pretzels Baguette Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid Added As Dough Conditioner, Malted Barley Flour, Enzyme, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm & Canola Oil), Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Extract
Check Shaw's, Marketfresh, Pretzels Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaw's, Marketfresh, Pretzels Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


