Is Shaw's, Marketfresh, Pretzels Baguette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid Added As Dough Conditioner, Malted Barley Flour, Enzyme, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Water, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm & Canola Oil), Yeast, Sea Salt, Malted Barley Extract

Check Shaw's, Marketfresh, Pretzels Baguette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish