Is Shaw's marketfresh, slicd sesame italian bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Vegetable Oil (Soybean &/Or Canola), Salt, Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Soy Lecithin, Corn Meal, Sesame Seed
Check Shaw's marketfresh, slicd sesame italian bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaw's marketfresh, slicd sesame italian bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


