Is Shayona Kenya Style Chevado 310g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Split Gram, Moong Beans, Poha (Rice Flakes), Peanuts , Sugar, Cashews , Sultanas ( Sulpher Dioxide ), Poppy Seeds, Sesame Seeds , Jeera Powder, Mango Powder, Curry Leaves, Salt, Tumeric Powder, Sunflower Oil and Spices

Check Shayona Kenya Style Chevado 310g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go