Is Shazans 12 Lamb Koftas 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lamb (53%), Mutton (35%), Water, Rusk (Wheat Flour, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Black Pepper, Celery, Mustard Flour, Onion Granules, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite, contains Sulphite), Wheat Flour contains: Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin
Check Shazans 12 Lamb Koftas 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shazans 12 Lamb Koftas 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


