Is Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Thighs 900g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (85%), Rapeseed Oil, Spices, Salt, Shea Oil, Bell Pepper Dried, Garlic Powder, Herbs, Spice Extracts

Check Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Thighs 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Thighs 900g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch