Is Shazans Medium Whole Chicken 1.4 - 1.8kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chicken (100%)
Check Shazans Medium Whole Chicken 1.4 - 1.8kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shazans Medium Whole Chicken 1.4 - 1.8kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission 100% Whole Wheat Medium Flour Tortillas - 16oz/10ct
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
Maille Mustard Dijon Whole Grain Old Style Medium - 7.3 Oz
Whole & Simple Mediterranean Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
Whole & Simple Southwestern Style Chicken Quinoa Bowl
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


