Is Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Lamb Kebabs Chargrilled 600g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat, : (Lamb 35%, Mutton 25%), Reconstituted Textured Vegetable Protein (Soya), Potatoes, Onions, Green Chilies, Herbs, Spices, Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Black Pepper
Check Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Lamb Kebabs Chargrilled 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Lamb Kebabs Chargrilled 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Lamb Kebabs Chargrilled 600g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Stick, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish


