Is Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Wings 900g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (85%), Rapeseed Oil, Spices, Salt, Shea Oil, Bell, Pepper Dried, Garlic Powder, Herbs, Spice Extracts

Check Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Wings 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shazans Peri Peri Chicken Wings 900g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSnackingMeal Prep