Is SHEA NUT OIL (100% PURE) - 473ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Shea Nut Oil (Butryospermum Parkii)
Check SHEA NUT OIL (100% PURE) - 473ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHEA NUT OIL (100% PURE) - 473ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SHEA NUT OIL (100% PURE) - 473ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


