Is Shealy's Vinegar & Pepper Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple cider vinegar, Ketchup (Tomato paste distilled vinegar, Corn syrup, Salt onion powder, Spice, Natural flavouring), Brown sugar, Xanthan gum, Salt, Spices.

Check Shealy's Vinegar & Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySpicySweetSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingGrilling