Is Shearer Candles Amber Noir Wax Melt Pot Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: BUTYLPHENYL METHYLPROPIONAL, COUMARIN, LIMONENE.
Check Shearer Candles Amber Noir Wax Melt Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shearer Candles Amber Noir Wax Melt Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Shearer Candles Amber Noir Wax Melt Pot is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


