Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Geranyl Acetate. May produce an allergic reaction.

Check Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Jar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy
Peanut Free? Shearer Candles Vanilla & Coconut Scented Candle Jar, 30hr | Spoonful