Is Sheba Dome Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Prime Cuts Tuna 80g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fish fillets (50%, including 4% tuna fillets), tapioca starch
Check Sheba Dome Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Prime Cuts Tuna 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheba Dome Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Prime Cuts Tuna 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Sheba Dome Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Prime Cuts Tuna 80g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


