Is Sheba Fine Flakes Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches Poultry Selection in Gravy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

meat and animal derivatives (45%, of which 94% natural, including 4% duck), cereals, minerals, various sugars, natural meat and animal derivatives (45%, of which 94% natural, including 4% chicken), natural meat and animal derivatives (45%, of which 94% natural, including 4% poultry), natural meat and animal derivatives (45%, of which 94% natural, including 4% turkey), natural

Check Sheba Fine Flakes Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches Poultry Selection in Gravy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sheba Fine Flakes Adult Wet Cat Food Pouches Poultry Selection in Gravy is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft