Is Sheba ® Fine Flakes Adult Wet Cat Food Succulent Selection in Jelly 12x85g Pouch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

With Beef: Meat and Animal Derivatives* (Including Beef 4% in the Chunk**), Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars, With Chicken: Meat and Animal Derivatives* (Including Chicken 4% in the Chunk**), Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars, With Lamb: Meat and Animal Derivatives* (Including Lamb 4% in the Chunk**), Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars, With Turkey: Meat and Animal Derivatives* (Including Turkey 4% in the Chunk**), Minerals, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Various Sugars, *Natural, **Chunks 40% of product

Check Sheba ® Fine Flakes Adult Wet Cat Food Succulent Selection in Jelly 12x85g Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sheba ® Fine Flakes Adult Wet Cat Food Succulent Selection in Jelly 12x85g Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftGooey