Is Sheba Perfect Portions Cat Food, Premium, Roasted Chicken Entree/Tender Turkey Entree, Cuts in Gravy, 12 Twin-Packs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Chicken, Chicken Liver, Poultry By-products, Meat By-products, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Minerals (Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Zinc Sulfate, Iron Sulfate, Manganese Sulfate, Potassium Iodide, Copper Sulfate), Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Added Color, Fish Oil (Preserved With Mixed Tocopherols), Salt, Xanthan Gum, Vitamins (Choline Chloride, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Vitamin E Supplement, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin D3 Supplement, Folic Acid, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (Source Of Vitamin K Activity)), Taurine, Dl-methionine Tender Turkey: Turkey Broth, Turkey, Dl-methionine
Check Sheba Perfect Portions Cat Food, Premium, Roasted Chicken Entree/Tender Turkey Entree, Cuts in Gravy, 12 Twin-Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheba Perfect Portions Cat Food, Premium, Roasted Chicken Entree/Tender Turkey Entree, Cuts in Gravy, 12 Twin-Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Sheba Perfect Portions Cat Food, Premium, Roasted Chicken Entree/Tender Turkey Entree, Cuts in Gravy, 12 Twin-Packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


