Is Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Meat and Animal Derivatives (40%, of which 92% Natural*), Fish and Fish Derivatives (100% Natural*, including 4% Salmon), Cereals, Minerals, Various Sugars, *Natural ingredients
Check Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sheba Sauce Lover Adult Wet Cat Food Tray Salmon in Gravy 85g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRichSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


