Is SHEBA Wet Cat Food Cuts in Gravy, Delicate White Fish & Tuna Entree, 2.6 oz. PERFECT PORTIONS Twin Pack Tray Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- poultry by-products
- chicken
- chicken liver
- chicken broth
- dl-methionine
- taurine
- vitamin b1
- natural flavor
poultry by-products
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Whitefish, Chicken Liver, Tuna, Chicken, Meat By-products, Poultry By-products, Tapioca Starch, Minerals (Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Zinc Sulfate, Iron Sulfate, Manganese Sulfate, Potassium Iodide, Copper Sulfate), Natural Flavor, Fish Oil (Preserved With Mixed Tocopherols), Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Added Color, Xanthan Gum, Vitamins (Choline Chloride, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Vitamin E Supplement, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin D3 Supplement, Folic Acid, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (Source Of Vitamin K Activity)), Salt, Taurine, Dl-methionine
Check SHEBA Wet Cat Food Cuts in Gravy, Delicate White Fish & Tuna Entree, 2.6 oz. PERFECT PORTIONS Twin Pack Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHEBA Wet Cat Food Cuts in Gravy, Delicate White Fish & Tuna Entree, 2.6 oz. PERFECT PORTIONS Twin Pack Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
SHEBA Wet Cat Food Cuts in Gravy, Delicate White Fish & Tuna Entree, 2.6 oz. PERFECT PORTIONS Twin Pack Tray is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Tray


