Is Sheboygan Cocktail Smokies Smoked Sausage Made With Pork, Mechanically Seprated Chicken, Beef, Smoke, Flavor: Cocktail Smokies, Cocktail Smokies Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN. BEEF, WATER, SALT, 22 OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORING, SUGAR, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, MAPLE SYRUP. YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC. CALCIUM ALGINATE CASING [WITH TAPIOCA STARCH AND COLORINGS].
Check Sheboygan Cocktail Smokies Smoked Sausage Made With Pork, Mechanically Seprated Chicken, Beef, Smoke, Flavor: Cocktail Smokies, Cocktail Smokies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheboygan Cocktail Smokies Smoked Sausage Made With Pork, Mechanically Seprated Chicken, Beef, Smoke, Flavor: Cocktail Smokies, Cocktail Smokies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Beef Lit'l Smokies Smoked Sausage Links, 12 oz
Bar S Franks Made with Chicken & Pork, 12 Oz.
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Eckrich Li'l Smokies Original Cocktail Smoked Sausage - 14oz
About this product
Meat · Whole


