Is Sheet Pan or Oven Mediterranean Lemon Seasoning Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CONIOL, ORGANIC CARLIC, SESALT, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC SAGE, ORGANIC RICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ROSEMARY, ORGANIC DILL WEED, ORGANIC LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL.
Check Sheet Pan or Oven Mediterranean Lemon Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheet Pan or Oven Mediterranean Lemon Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusyHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
FinePowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


