Is Sheet Pan Vegetables Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels sprouts, Sweet potato, Broccoli florets, Red onion, Green zucchini, Seasoning (extra virgin olive oil, salt, black pepper)
Check Sheet Pan Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheet Pan Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Peter Pan Creamy Peanut Butter,Smooth, Gluten Free Peanut Butter, 16.3 oz Jar
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


