Is Sheet Pan Vegetables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brussels sprouts, Sweet potato, Broccoli florets, Red onion, Green zucchini, Seasoning (extra virgin olive oil, salt, black pepper)

Check Sheet Pan Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep