Is Sheeze Mozzarella Style Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Water, Coconut Oil (22%), Modified Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Thickeners (carrageenan, Guar Gum), Tricalcium Citrate, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (lactic Acid, Sodium Lactate), Colour (carotenes).

Check Sheeze Mozzarella Style Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go