Is SHEFA, POP CRUNCH, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, POPCORN (CORN), FLAXSEED FLOUR, WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, OIL BLEND (PEANUT, PALM, CANOLA, AND OLIVE OIL), BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO.
Check SHEFA, POP CRUNCH, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHEFA, POP CRUNCH, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


