Is Shegraa Sea Salt Yuca Cassava Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yucas / Cassavas, Sustainable Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palmolein), Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Does Not Process Any Type Of Nuts Or Gluten Products.

Check Shegraa Sea Salt Yuca Cassava Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go