Is Shegraa Sweet & Salted Plantain Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Plantains, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palmolein), Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Does Not Process Any Type Of Nuts Or Gluten Products.
Check Shegraa Sweet & Salted Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shegraa Sweet & Salted Plantain Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


