Is Shelbys Bar Peanut Butter 40g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Honey, Prebiotic Fibre, Coconut, Rice Protein, Dark Chocolate (Cacao, Cacao Butter, Raw Sugar), Puffed Brown Rice, Coconut Oil, Soy Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Pink Himalayan Salt
Check Shelbys Bar Peanut Butter 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shelbys Bar Peanut Butter 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shelbys Bar Peanut Butter 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


