Is Shelbys Peanut Butter & Coconut Lemon Slice 40g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Honey, Prebiotic Fibre, Coconut, Yoghurt (Yoghurt Powder, Milk Protein Isolate, Raw Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin), Almond, Rice Protein, Brown Rice Puffed, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Lemon Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt
Check Shelbys Peanut Butter & Coconut Lemon Slice 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shelbys Peanut Butter & Coconut Lemon Slice 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shelbys Peanut Butter & Coconut Lemon Slice 40g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


