Is SHELL OFF TAIL OFF SALAD STYLE 91-110 COOKED SHRIMP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check SHELL OFF TAIL OFF SALAD STYLE 91-110 COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepDipping