Is Shell On Pink Shrimp 16-20 Count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
shrimp
Check Shell On Pink Shrimp 16-20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shell On Pink Shrimp 16-20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Where to buy
Shell On Pink Shrimp 16-20 Count is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad


