Is SHELLED EDAMAME BLANCHED SHELLED SOYBEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEANS.

Check SHELLED EDAMAME BLANCHED SHELLED SOYBEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMildSavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad ToppingMeal Prep