Is SHELLED EDAMAME BLANCHED SHELLED SOYBEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEANS.
Check SHELLED EDAMAME BLANCHED SHELLED SOYBEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHELLED EDAMAME BLANCHED SHELLED SOYBEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Trader Joe's Fried Rice Japanese Style With Edamame, Tofu And Hijiki Seaweed
CHICKEN FRIED RICE CHICKEN BREAST WITH WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, EDAMAME, CARROTS & SCRAMBLED EGGS IN A SAVORY SESAME SAUCE SIMPLY STEAMERS, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
ALMOND FLOUR BLANCHED
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NuttyMildSavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad ToppingMeal Prep


