Is Shells & Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Macaroni Product (Wheat Flour, Durum Flour, Niacin, Feerous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cheese Sauce Water, Cheddar Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Soy, Canola Oil, Whey, Nonfat Dry Mil
Check Shells & Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shells & Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


