Is Shells & Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Macaroni (Enriched Durum Semolina And Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Aicd)), : Cheese Sauce: Water, Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Canola, Soybean Oil, Whey, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sodium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Alginate, Color Added (Anntto Extract & Oleoresin Paprika), Xanthan Gum

Check Shells & Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch