Is Shells & White Cheddar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic shells (organic durum wheat semolina), dried white cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes), whey, butter (pasteurized cream, salt), nonfat milk, salt, sodium phosphate
Check Shells & White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shells & White Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


