Is Shelton's Poultry Premium Breast of Chicken - Case of 12 - 5 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Meat, Water, Sea Salt

Check Shelton's Poultry Premium Breast of Chicken - Case of 12 - 5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shelton's Poultry Premium Breast of Chicken - Case of 12 - 5 oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Lactose Free? Shelton's Poultry Premium Breast of Chicken - Case of 12 - 5 oz. | Spoonful