Is Shen Zen Tea Blueberry Premium Kombucha, Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXCLUSIVELY MADE WITH ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: 100% RAW ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, (MADE FROM WATER, BLACK TEA, LEMONGRASS, GREEN TEA, PURE CANE SUGAR), BLUEBERRIES.

Check Shen Zen Tea Blueberry Premium Kombucha, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go