Is SHENANDOAH VALLEY, CHILI LIME DRESSING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, LIME PUREE, JALAPENO PUREE, GARLIC, CILANTRO, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED DEXTROSE (NATURAL PRESERVATIVE)
Check SHENANDOAH VALLEY, CHILI LIME DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHENANDOAH VALLEY, CHILI LIME DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


