Is Shensons Corned Beef Boneless Round With Juices - 3.50 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Up To 20% Of A Solution Of Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavoring
Check Shensons Corned Beef Boneless Round With Juices - 3.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shensons Corned Beef Boneless Round With Juices - 3.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingLunchSnackingMeal Prep


