Is Shepard's Pie Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MASHED SWEET POTATOES, MUSHROOMS, DICED ONIONS, COCONUT OIL, GARLIC POWDER, PEAS, CINNAMON
Check Shepard's Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shepard's Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Chocolate - 3.9 Oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


