Is Shepherd Neame Spitfire Premium Kentish Ale Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Glucose Syrup, Hops
Check Shepherd Neame Spitfire Premium Kentish Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shepherd Neame Spitfire Premium Kentish Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Shepherd Neame Spitfire Premium Kentish Ale is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


