Is Sheppy’s Alcohol Free Classic Cider Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice, Somerset Cider, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Carbon Dioxide, Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Sheppy’s Alcohol Free Classic Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheppy’s Alcohol Free Classic Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sheppy’s Alcohol Free Classic Cider is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


