Is Sheppy’s Alcohol Free Classic Cider Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice, Somerset Cider, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Carbon Dioxide, Sodium Metabisulphite

Check Sheppy’s Alcohol Free Classic Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sheppy’s Alcohol Free Classic Cider is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go