Is SHERBET, BLACK RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BLACK RASPBERRY PUREE (CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1), CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONOGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID.
Check SHERBET, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHERBET, BLACK RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


